Карта сайта

Сеть общественных приемных

г. Тюмень

Руководитель: Медведев Сергей Витальевич

Адрес: 625046 г. Тюмень, ул. 30 лет Победы, 95/2, каб. 204

Тел. (3452) 51-02-90

 

г. Заводоуковск

Руководитель: Гегенава Наталья Викторовна

Адрес: 627140 г. Заводоуковск, ул. Первомайская, 9

Тел/ф. (34542) 6-10-04

 

г. Ишим

Руководитель: Потенихина Елена Валерьевна

Адрес: 627750 г.Ишим, ул. Карла Маркса, 9

Тел. (34551) 7-14-87

 

г. Тобольск

Руководитель: Журавлева Светлана Геннадьевна

Адрес: 626157 г.Тобольск, 8 микрорайон, 37, вставка 1,

Тел/ф. (3456) 24-96-59

 

г. Ялуторовск

Руководитель: Дьячков Александр Александрович

Адрес: 625010 г. Ялуторовск, ул. Свердлова, 43/3

Тел. (34535) 206-27

 

Абатское

Руководитель: Рейн Виктор Александрович

Адрес: 627540 с.Абатское, ул. Ленина,88

Тел. (34556) 41-7-24

 

Армизонское

Руководитель: Меньщикова Марина Евгеньевна

Адрес: 627220 с. Армизонское, ул. К.Маркса, 1 каб.26

Тел/ф. (34547) 2-35-68

 

Аромашевское

Руководитель: Трубицина Тамара Васильевна

Адрес: 627350 с. Аромашево, ул. Ленина, 166

Тел/ф. (34545) 2-21-08

 

Бердюжское

Руководитель: Алексеева Евгения Олеговна

Адрес: 627440 с. Бердюжье, ул. Гнаровской, 5а

Тел. (34554) 2-15-28

 

Вагайское

Руководитель: Мисько Игорь Ярославович

Адрес: 626240 с.Вагай, ул.Ленина, 5

Тел. (34539) 2-21-80

 

Викуловское

Руководитель: Обметкина Галина Захаровна

Адрес: 627570 с. Викулово, ул. Ленина, 2 каб.20

Тел. (34557) 2-46-39

 

Голышмановское

Руководитель: Гусельникова Надежда Павловна

Адрес: 627300 с. Голышманово, ул. Садовая, 84 каб. 312

Тел. (34546) 28-0-44

 

Исетское районное

Руководитель: Марчук Людмила Алиевна

Адрес: 626380 с. Исетское, ул.Кирова, 18

Тел. (34537) 2-15-29

 

Ишимское

районное

Руководитель: Вотяков Сергей Борисович

Адрес: 627750 г. Ишим, ул. Ленина, 48 каб.45

Тел/ф. (34551) 5-13-14

 

Казанское

Руководитель: Богданова Татьяна Александровна

Адрес: 627420 с. Казанское, ул. Ленина, 7

Тел. (34553) 41-1-72

 

Нижнетавдинское

Руководитель: Мышкин Виктор Сергеевич

Адрес: 626020 с. Нижняя Тавда, ул. Калинина, 54

Тел. (34533) 2-46-57

 

Омутинское

Руководитель: Чистякова Оксана Валерьевна

Адрес: 627072 с. Омутинское, ул. Терешковой, 7

Тел. (34544) 3-20-40

 

Сладковское

Руководитель: Сажин Александр Михайлович

Адрес: 627610 с. Сладково, ул. Ленина, 59 каб.26

Тел. (34555) 23-7-30

 

Сорокинское

Руководитель: Гугель Надежда Андреевна

Адрес: 627500 с. Большое Сорокино, ул. 40 лет Октября, 1

Тел. (34550) 2-19-62

 

Тобольское районное

Руководитель: Иванина Нина Михайловна

Адрес: 626150 г. Тобольск, ул. Ершова, 21

Тел. (34562) 2-24-25

 

Тюменское районное

Руководитель: Гавриловская Ирина Александровна

Адрес: 625049 г. Тюмень, ул. Московский тракт, 115, каб.313

Тел. (3452) 28-87-45

 

Уватское

Руководитель: Герасимова Елена Юрьевна

Адрес: 626170 с. Уват, ул. Иртышская, 19, каб.301

Тел. (34561) 28-0-13

 

Упоровское

Руководитель: Завьялова Татьяна Геннадьевна

Адрес: 627180 с. Упорово, ул. Володарского, 45, каб.402

Тел. (34541) 3-17-77

 

Юргинское

Руководитель: Мокан Елена Константиновна

Адрес: 627250 с. Юргинское, ул. Центральная, 59, каб. 320

Тел. (34543) 2-41-62

 

Ялуторовское районное

Руководитель: Наумова Вера Николаевна

Адрес: 627014 г. Ялуторовск, ул. Тюменская, 23

Тел. (34535) 2-05-72

 

Ярковское

Руководитель: Щукин Евгений Геннадьевич

Адрес: 626050 с. Ярково, ул. Пионерская, 87, каб.217

Тел. (34531) 25-8-90